B PFG standings in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kariana Erden
V
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
V
D
V
V
D
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
3
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
V
D
V
V
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
4
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
V
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 -2 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
5
|
|
Litex Lovech
D
D
V
D
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
D
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
7 -1 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
D
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
6 -2 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Ludogorets II
V
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
6 -2 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
9
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
10
|
|
Strumska Slava
V
D
D
D
V
|
8 |
7 -1 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
11
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
12
|
|
Sportist Svoge
V
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 -1 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
13
|
|
Sozopol
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 -2 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
14
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 -2 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
15
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
7 -1 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
16
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
17
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
0 |
0 -8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
3
|
|
Kariana Erden
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
4
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
9
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
11
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Sozopol
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
15
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
17
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
2
|
|
Kariana Erden
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
5
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
6
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
7
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
Sozopol
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
12
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
13
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
14
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
16
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
17
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |