Premier League standings in 2018
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BATE Borisov
D
D
V
V
D
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
V
V
D
D
V
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
3
|
|
Vitebsk
V
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
4
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
V
V
V
V
D
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
5
|
|
Neman Grodno
V
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
6
|
|
Slutsk
D
D
V
V
D
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
D
V
D
V
V
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Brest
D
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
13 |
4 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
9
|
|
Isloch
D
V
V
D
D
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
10
|
|
Smolevichy
D
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
Gomel
D
V
D
D
V
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
12
|
|
Minsk
V
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
13
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
14
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
15
|
|
Luch Minsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
16
|
|
FK Gorodeya
D
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vitebsk
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
BATE Borisov
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Slutsk
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
8
|
|
Smolevichy
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Isloch
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Gomel
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
12
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15
|
|
Luch Minsk
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
16
|
|
Minsk
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
BATE Borisov
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Slutsk
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
5
|
|
Vitebsk
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Isloch
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
9
|
|
Minsk
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Smolevichy
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
13
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
14
|
|
Gomel
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
Luch Minsk
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |