Regionalliga standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ebreichsdorf
V
V
D
V
V
|
50 |
21 |
16 | 2 | 3 | 63 | 15 | +48 |
2
|
|
Karabakh Wien
D
D
D
V
D
|
45 |
21 |
14 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 19 | +20 |
3
|
|
Leobendorf
D
V
D
D
V
|
42 |
21 |
12 | 6 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 |
4
|
|
Marchfeld
V
V
V
V
D
|
39 |
21 |
12 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 27 | +12 |
5
|
|
Rapid Wien II
V
D
V
D
V
|
38 |
21 |
12 | 2 | 7 | 43 | 24 | +19 |
6
|
|
Wiener SC
V
D
D
D
V
|
37 |
21 |
11 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 36 | +2 |
7
|
|
Bruck/Leitha
D
V
V
D
V
|
35 |
21 |
11 | 2 | 8 | 35 | 35 | 0 |
8
|
|
FCM Traiskirchen
V
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
21 |
8 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 37 | -3 |
9
|
|
Neusiedl
D
D
D
V
V
|
26 |
21 |
7 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 42 | -6 |
10
|
|
Mattersburg II
D
D
D
V
D
|
26 |
21 |
7 | 5 | 9 | 33 | 39 | -6 |
11
|
|
Parndorf
D
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
21 |
6 | 5 | 10 | 32 | 39 | -7 |
12
|
|
St. Pölten II
D
D
D
D
V
|
22 |
20 -1 |
6 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
13
|
|
Admira Wacker II
V
D
V
D
V
|
22 |
21 |
6 | 4 | 11 | 29 | 43 | -14 |
14
|
|
Team Wiener Linien
D
V
D
D
D
|
20 |
20 -1 |
5 | 5 | 10 | 28 | 35 | -7 |
15
|
|
Stadlau
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
21 |
1 | 6 | 14 | 22 | 52 | -30 |
16
|
|
Schwechat
D
D
D
V
D
|
8 |
21 |
2 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 53 | -38 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ebreichsdorf
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 8 | +29 |
2
|
|
Leobendorf
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
3
|
|
Karabakh Wien
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
4
|
|
Rapid Wien II
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
5
|
|
Marchfeld
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
6
|
|
Wiener SC
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
7
|
|
Bruck/Leitha
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
8
|
|
Neusiedl
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
9
|
|
Team Wiener Linien
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
10
|
|
Mattersburg II
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
11
|
|
St. Pölten II
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
12
|
|
Parndorf
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
13
|
|
FCM Traiskirchen
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
Admira Wacker II
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
15
|
|
Stadlau
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
16
|
|
Schwechat
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ebreichsdorf
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
2
|
|
Karabakh Wien
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
3
|
|
Wiener SC
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
4
|
|
Marchfeld
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
5
|
|
Bruck/Leitha
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
6
|
|
Leobendorf
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
7
|
|
Rapid Wien II
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
8
|
|
FCM Traiskirchen
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
9
|
|
Admira Wacker II
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
10
|
|
Mattersburg II
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
11
|
|
Neusiedl
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
12
|
|
Parndorf
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
13
|
|
St. Pölten II
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
14
|
|
Team Wiener Linien
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
15
|
|
Schwechat
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 28 | -22 |
16
|
|
Stadlau
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 27 | -20 |