II Liga standings in 2010
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
D
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
13 -1 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
2
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
D
V
D
D
V
|
27 |
13 -1 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
3
|
|
Start Otwock
V
V
D
V
D
|
26 |
13 -1 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
4
|
|
Brzesko
V
D
D
V
V
|
26 |
13 -1 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
5
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
V
V
V
V
D
|
25 |
13 -1 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
6
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
D
V
V
D
D
|
24 |
13 -1 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
7
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
V
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
8
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
13 -1 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
9
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
V
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
13 -1 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
10
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
V
V
V
D
D
|
17 |
12 -2 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
11
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
D
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
13 -1 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
12
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
13
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
V
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
13 -1 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
14
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
D
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
13 -1 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
15
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
13 -1 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
16
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
13 -1 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
17
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
13 -1 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
18
|
|
Jastrzębie
V
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
12 -2 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
2
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
3
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
4
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
6
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
7
|
|
Brzesko
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
10
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
11
|
|
Start Otwock
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
12
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
13
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
14
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
15
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
16
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
17
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
18
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Start Otwock
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
2
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
3
|
|
Brzesko
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
4
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
6
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
7
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
9
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
10
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
14
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
16
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
17
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
18
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |