3. Liga standings in 2003
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Milin
V
D
D
V
V
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 11 | +22 |
2
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
V
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
3
|
|
České Budějovice II
D
V
V
V
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
4
|
|
Příbram II
V
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
5
|
|
FK Kolín
D
V
V
D
V
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
6
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
7
|
|
Varnsdorf
V
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
8
|
|
Teplice II
D
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
13 |
6 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
9
|
|
Admira Praha
D
V
D
D
V
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
10
|
|
Slavia Praha II
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
11
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
D
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
12
|
|
Hradec Králové Sub 21
D
D
V
V
D
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
13
|
|
Letohrad
V
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
14
|
|
Sparta Krč
V
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
15
|
|
Semice
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
16
|
|
Semily
D
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
17
|
|
Sibrina
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
18
|
|
Chrudim
V
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Milin
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
2
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
3
|
|
Admira Praha
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
Příbram II
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
6
|
|
Teplice II
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
7
|
|
Letohrad
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
9
|
|
FK Kolín
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
10
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
Semily
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
12
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
13
|
|
Hradec Králové Sub 21
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
14
|
|
Semice
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
15
|
|
Sparta Krč
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
16
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
17
|
|
Sibrina
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
18
|
|
Chrudim
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
2
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
3
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
5
|
|
Příbram II
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
6
|
|
FK Kolín
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
7
|
|
Milin
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
8
|
|
Sparta Krč
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
9
|
|
Sibrina
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
10
|
|
Hradec Králové Sub 21
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
11
|
|
Semice
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
12
|
|
Teplice II
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
13
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
14
|
|
Chrudim
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
15
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16
|
|
Letohrad
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
17
|
|
Admira Praha
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
18
|
|
Semily
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 |