Second League standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voska Sport
V
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
25 |
19 | 5 | 1 | 65 | 17 | +48 |
2
|
|
Gostivar
V
V
V
D
V
|
58 |
25 |
18 | 7 | 0 | 58 | 11 | +47 |
3
|
|
FK Vardar
V
V
D
D
D
|
56 |
25 |
17 | 5 | 3 | 48 | 14 | +34 |
4
|
|
Pelister
D
V
D
V
D
|
50 |
25 |
15 | 5 | 5 | 58 | 22 | +36 |
5
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
D
D
V
D
V
|
44 |
25 |
12 | 8 | 5 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
6
|
|
KF Besa
V
V
V
D
V
|
39 |
25 |
12 | 3 | 10 | 34 | 25 | +9 |
7
|
|
Aresimi
V
V
V
V
D
|
36 |
25 |
11 | 3 | 11 | 36 | 26 | +10 |
8
|
|
Belasica
D
D
D
D
V
|
35 |
25 |
10 | 5 | 10 | 32 | 35 | -3 |
9
|
|
Karaorman Struga
D
D
V
D
V
|
34 |
25 |
9 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
10
|
|
FK Ohrid
D
V
D
D
D
|
34 |
25 |
10 | 4 | 11 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
11
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
D
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
25 |
8 | 6 | 11 | 29 | 43 | -14 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
25 |
5 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 37 | -12 |
13
|
|
Sasa
D
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
25 |
5 | 6 | 14 | 22 | 41 | -19 |
14
|
|
Sloga Vinica
D
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
25 |
4 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 41 | -21 |
15
|
|
Teteks
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
25 |
4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 69 | -53 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
25 |
0 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 80 | -69 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voska Sport
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 7 | +32 |
2
|
|
Gostivar
|
31 |
13 |
9 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 6 | +24 |
3
|
|
FK Vardar
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
4
|
|
KF Besa
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
5
|
|
Pelister
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 7 | +29 |
6
|
|
Belasica
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
7
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
26 |
12 |
7 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
8
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
9
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
10
|
|
Aresimi
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
11
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
13
|
|
Sasa
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
14
|
|
Teteks
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
15
|
|
Sloga Vinica
|
8 |
13 |
1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 31 | -24 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gostivar
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
2
|
|
Voska Sport
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
3
|
|
FK Vardar
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
4
|
|
Pelister
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
5
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
6
|
|
Aresimi
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
7
|
|
KF Besa
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
8
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
9
|
|
Sloga Vinica
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
10
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
11
|
|
Belasica
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
12
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
8 |
13 |
1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
13
|
|
Sasa
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
15
|
|
Teteks
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 41 | -33 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
|
2 |
13 |
0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 49 | -45 |