III Liga standings in 2015
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 8 | +20 |
2
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
D
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
3
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
V
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
4
|
|
Płomień Ełk
D
D
V
D
V
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
5
|
|
Jagiellonia II
D
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
6
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
V
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
7
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
V
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
8
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
V
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
9
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
D
D
D
V
V
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
10
|
|
Wasilków
D
D
V
D
D
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
11
|
|
LKS Łomża
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
12
|
|
Dąb Dąbrowa
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
10 |
1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
Concordia Elblag
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
14
|
|
Huragan Morag
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
15
|
|
Start Działdowo
V
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
16
|
|
Korsze
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
17
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
18
|
|
Puszcza Hajnówka
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 25 | -21 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | +18 |
2
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
7
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
8
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
9
|
|
Wasilków
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
10
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dąb Dąbrowa
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Korsze
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
13
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
14
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
15
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
16
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
18
|
|
Puszcza Hajnówka
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
3
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
4
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
11
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
12
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
13
|
|
Dąb Dąbrowa
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Wasilków
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
15
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Korsze
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
18
|
|
Puszcza Hajnówka
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | -15 |