Segunda Galicia standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rocas CD
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Viana
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Corgomo Vilamartín
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Paderne
D
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
La Purísima
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
Raio Alaricano
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Piñeira Seca
V
D
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
Pabellon Ourense
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Atletico VIllariño
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
UP Taboadela
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
Trives
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
Antela B
D
D
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
A Bola CD
D
D
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Vilar de Barrio
D
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
Soutopenedo
D
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
16
|
|
Parada do Sil
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rocas CD
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Viana
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
La Purísima
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Atletico VIllariño
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Pabellon Ourense
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Trives
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Paderne
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Corgomo Vilamartín
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
UP Taboadela
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Raio Alaricano
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
A Bola CD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Piñeira Seca
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Antela B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Soutopenedo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Vilar de Barrio
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Parada do Sil
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corgomo Vilamartín
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Paderne
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Raio Alaricano
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Piñeira Seca
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Rocas CD
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Viana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Antela B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vilar de Barrio
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
A Bola CD
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
La Purísima
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Pabellon Ourense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Atletico VIllariño
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Soutopenedo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
UP Taboadela
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
Trives
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
16
|
|
Parada do Sil
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |