1ª Regional Canarias standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Taco San Luis
D
V
D
V
D
|
37 |
16 -1 |
11 | 4 | 1 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
2
|
|
Charco del Pino
V
V
V
V
D
|
35 |
17 |
11 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
3
|
|
Guargacho
D
V
V
D
V
|
32 |
16 -1 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
4
|
|
At. Granadilla
D
V
V
D
V
|
30 |
16 -1 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
5
|
|
Santos Reyes
V
V
V
D
D
|
28 |
16 -1 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
6
|
|
CD El Roque
D
D
D
V
V
|
27 |
16 -1 |
6 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
7
|
|
Santiago del Teide
V
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
16 -1 |
5 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
8
|
|
Unión Isora
D
V
D
V
D
|
22 |
16 -1 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
9
|
|
UD Gomera
D
D
D
V
V
|
21 |
16 -1 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
10
|
|
Nast Costa Isora
D
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
16 -1 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
11
|
|
Raqui San Isidro
D
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
16 -1 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
12
|
|
Arafo FEM
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
16 -1 |
3 | 7 | 6 | 32 | 37 | -5 |
13
|
|
Atletico Chenet
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
16 -1 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
14
|
|
SD Valleseco
D
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
16 -1 |
5 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 35 | -13 |
15
|
|
AU Guimar B
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
16 -1 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
16
|
|
CD Igueste
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
16 -1 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
17
|
|
Cd Arguijón
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
16 -1 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
18
|
|
Atlético Alcalá
D
|
0 |
1 -16 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guargacho
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 4 | +17 |
2
|
|
Taco San Luis
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
3
|
|
Charco del Pino
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
4
|
|
UD Gomera
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
5
|
|
Santos Reyes
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
6
|
|
At. Granadilla
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
7
|
|
CD El Roque
|
14 |
8 |
3 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
8
|
|
Santiago del Teide
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
9
|
|
CD Igueste
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
10
|
|
Unión Isora
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
11
|
|
Arafo FEM
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
12
|
|
Atletico Chenet
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
13
|
|
AU Guimar B
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
14
|
|
Raqui San Isidro
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
15
|
|
Nast Costa Isora
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
16
|
|
Cd Arguijón
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
17
|
|
SD Valleseco
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
18
|
|
Atlético Alcalá
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Taco San Luis
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Charco del Pino
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
3
|
|
At. Granadilla
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
4
|
|
Santos Reyes
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
5
|
|
CD El Roque
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Guargacho
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
7
|
|
Nast Costa Isora
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
8
|
|
Unión Isora
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
9
|
|
Santiago del Teide
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
10
|
|
Raqui San Isidro
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
11
|
|
SD Valleseco
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
12
|
|
UD Gomera
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
13
|
|
Arafo FEM
|
4 |
8 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
14
|
|
Atletico Chenet
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
15
|
|
AU Guimar B
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
16
|
|
CD Igueste
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
17
|
|
Cd Arguijón
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 25 | -20 |
18
|
|
Atlético Alcalá
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |