1. Division standings in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lorentzweiler
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Young Boys
V
V
D
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Minerva Lintgen
V
D
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
FC Alliance Aischdall HE
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
5
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
V
D
D
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Feulen
D
V
D
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Kehlen
D
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Hosingen
D
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Erpeldange
D
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Norden
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
D
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Bastendorf
D
D
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Daring Echternach
D
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
Boevange/Attert
D
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
16
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Minerva Lintgen
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Feulen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Erpeldange
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
FC Alliance Aischdall HE
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Young Boys
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Hosingen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bastendorf
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Boevange/Attert
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Daring Echternach
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Kehlen
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Lorentzweiler
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Norden
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lorentzweiler
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Young Boys
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Kehlen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Norden
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
FC Alliance Aischdall HE
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bastendorf
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Hosingen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Minerva Lintgen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Feulen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Erpeldange
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Daring Echternach
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Boevange/Attert
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |