Tercera Division standings in 1999
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Casetas
V
D
D
V
V
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Andorra
D
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
3
|
|
Barbastro
V
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
4
|
|
Fraga
V
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
5
|
|
Huesca
D
V
V
D
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
6
|
|
CD La Almunia
D
V
D
V
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
7
|
|
CDJ Tamarite
V
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
Illueca
D
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fuentes
V
D
V
V
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
Figueruelas
D
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Alcañiz
V
D
D
D
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
12
|
|
Sariñena
D
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
13
|
|
Lalueza
V
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14
|
|
CD Teruel
D
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
15
|
|
Villanueva CF
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
16
|
|
Utebo
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
17
|
|
Zuera
D
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
18
|
|
Atlético Monzón
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
19
|
|
Monzalbarba
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
20
|
|
Endesa Escatrón
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 21 | -18 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Andorra
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Casetas
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Sariñena
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Fuentes
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Fraga
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
6
|
|
Huesca
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
7
|
|
CDJ Tamarite
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
CD Teruel
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
CD La Almunia
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
10
|
|
Figueruelas
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
11
|
|
Barbastro
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
12
|
|
Utebo
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
13
|
|
Zuera
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Lalueza
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Illueca
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Alcañiz
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
17
|
|
Atlético Monzón
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
18
|
|
Endesa Escatrón
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
19
|
|
Monzalbarba
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
20
|
|
Villanueva CF
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barbastro
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Casetas
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Alcañiz
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Illueca
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Villanueva CF
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
Andorra
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Fraga
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
CD La Almunia
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
9
|
|
Huesca
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
CDJ Tamarite
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Figueruelas
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Lalueza
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Fuentes
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Utebo
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Sariñena
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Monzalbarba
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
17
|
|
CD Teruel
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
18
|
|
Atlético Monzón
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
19
|
|
Zuera
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
20
|
|
Endesa Escatrón
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -12 |