3ª Catalana standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Remolins Bítem
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | +17 |
2
|
|
La Cava
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Batea CF
V
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
4
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
D
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Ebre Escola A
V
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
6
|
|
Flix JD
V
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
7
|
|
Aldeana
V
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
8
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
D
V
D
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
9
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
V
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
D
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
11
|
|
Godall FC
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
Jesus y Maria
D
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
13
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Arnes Esportiu A
D
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
15
|
|
Amposta B
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
16
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
17
|
|
Roquetenc CD
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
18
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 24 | -20 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Batea CF
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
2
|
|
La Cava
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Flix JD
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
5
|
|
Remolins Bítem
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
6
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
9
|
|
Ebre Escola A
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
10
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Aldeana
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Godall FC
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Arnes Esportiu A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Amposta B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
15
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
16
|
|
Roquetenc CD
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Remolins Bítem
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
2
|
|
Ebre Escola A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
La Cava
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Aldeana
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Batea CF
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
Godall FC
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
11
|
|
Flix JD
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
12
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
Arnes Esportiu A
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Roquetenc CD
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Amposta B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
18
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |