Srpska Liga standings in 2016
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mačva Šabac
V
D
V
V
V
|
52 |
25 |
15 | 7 | 3 | 39 | 14 | +25 |
2
|
|
Semendrija 1924
V
V
D
D
V
|
46 |
25 |
14 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
3
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
D
V
D
V
D
|
43 |
25 |
12 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
4
|
|
Sloga Požega
D
V
D
V
V
|
37 |
25 |
10 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
5
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
V
D
V
V
D
|
37 |
25 |
9 | 10 | 6 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
6
|
|
Karadjordje Topola
D
D
D
D
D
|
35 |
25 |
10 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
7
|
|
Polet Ljubić
D
V
D
V
V
|
34 |
25 |
8 | 10 | 7 | 37 | 29 | +8 |
8
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
V
D
D
D
D
|
32 |
25 |
9 | 5 | 11 | 29 | 31 | -2 |
9
|
|
Mihajlovac 1934
V
V
D
V
D
|
32 |
25 |
9 | 5 | 11 | 28 | 36 | -8 |
10
|
|
Jedinstvo Putevi
V
D
V
D
D
|
31 |
25 |
8 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
11
|
|
Mokra Gora
D
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
25 |
9 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
12
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
D
D
D
V
D
|
30 |
25 |
6 | 12 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
13
|
|
Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
D
V
D
D
V
|
30 |
25 |
8 | 6 | 11 | 34 | 39 | -5 |
14
|
|
FAP Priboj
V
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
25 |
7 | 9 | 9 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
15
|
|
Sloga Kraljevo
D
D
D
V
D
|
26 |
25 |
7 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
16
|
|
Zvižd
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
25 |
4 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 50 | -31 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mačva Šabac
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 4 | +21 |
2
|
|
Semendrija 1924
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
3
|
|
Mokra Gora
|
27 |
13 |
9 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
4
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
5
|
|
Jedinstvo Putevi
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
6
|
|
Polet Ljubić
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
7
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
8
|
|
Karadjordje Topola
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
9
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
|
24 |
12 |
6 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
10
|
|
Mihajlovac 1934
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
11
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
12
|
|
Sloga Kraljevo
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
13
|
|
Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
14
|
|
FAP Priboj
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
15
|
|
Zvižd
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
16
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
16 |
13 |
3 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mačva Šabac
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
2
|
|
Semendrija 1924
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
3
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
4
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
5
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
6
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
7
|
|
Karadjordje Topola
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
8
|
|
FAP Priboj
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
9
|
|
Polet Ljubić
|
9 |
13 |
1 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
10
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
11
|
|
Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
12
|
|
Mihajlovac 1934
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
13
|
|
Jedinstvo Putevi
|
5 |
12 |
0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
14
|
|
Mokra Gora
|
3 |
12 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
15
|
|
Sloga Kraljevo
|
3 |
13 |
0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
16
|
|
Zvižd
|
3 |
13 |
0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 38 | -32 |