2ª Andaluza Huelva standings in 2003
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Palma
V
V
V
V
D
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 9 | +35 |
2
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
D
D
D
V
V
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
3
|
|
San Roque de Lepe
D
V
V
D
D
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
4
|
|
Moguer CD
D
V
V
V
D
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
5
|
|
Campillos
V
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
6
|
|
Isla Cristina
D
V
D
V
V
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
7
|
|
Punta Umbria
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
8
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
D
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
9
|
|
Atlético Tharsis
D
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
10
|
|
Pinzón CD
V
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
11
|
|
Hinojos
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
12
|
|
Gibraleón
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
13
|
|
Almonte
D
V
D
V
D
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
14
|
|
CD Bonares
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
15
|
|
Fuenteheridos
V
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
16
|
|
La Orden
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
17
|
|
Aroche CF
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
18
|
|
Atl.Calañas
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
13 |
0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 41 | -33 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Moguer CD
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
2
|
|
La Palma
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 |
3
|
|
San Roque de Lepe
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
5
|
|
Pinzón CD
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
6
|
|
Isla Cristina
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
7
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
8
|
|
Gibraleón
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
9
|
|
Atlético Tharsis
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
10
|
|
Campillos
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
11
|
|
Hinojos
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
12
|
|
Punta Umbria
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
13
|
|
Almonte
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
14
|
|
CD Bonares
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
La Orden
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
16
|
|
Aroche CF
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
17
|
|
Atl.Calañas
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
18
|
|
Fuenteheridos
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Palma
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
Campillos
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
3
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
4
|
|
Isla Cristina
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
5
|
|
San Roque de Lepe
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
6
|
|
Punta Umbria
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
7
|
|
Fuenteheridos
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
Moguer CD
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético Tharsis
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
11
|
|
CD Bonares
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
12
|
|
La Orden
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
13
|
|
Pinzón CD
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
14
|
|
Aroche CF
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
15
|
|
Hinojos
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
16
|
|
Almonte
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
17
|
|
Gibraleón
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
18
|
|
Atl.Calañas
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 27 | -24 |