2. Division B standings in 2003
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Reutov
V
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
3
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
V
V
D
V
D
|
11 |
6 -1 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sheksna
D
V
D
V
D
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
Arsenal Tula
D
V
V
V
D
|
10 |
6 -1 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
6
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Petrotrest
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
8
|
|
Pskov 2000
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
9
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
V
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Zenit II
D
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Svetogorets
V
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
FK Vidnoye
D
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
6 -1 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
D
V
V
D
D
|
8 |
6 -1 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
14
|
|
SAC Moskva
D
D
D
V
D
|
8 |
6 -1 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
15
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
6 -1 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
16
|
|
BSK
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
17
|
|
Mosenergo
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
6 -1 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
18
|
|
Uralan-Plus
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 -1 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
19
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
V
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
20
|
|
FK Pikalevo
D
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Petrotrest
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
FK Reutov
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Mosenergo
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
FK Vidnoye
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
12
|
|
Sheksna
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
BSK
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
15
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
16
|
|
Zenit II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
FK Pikalevo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
18
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Svetogorets
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
20
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
FK Reutov
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Svetogorets
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sheksna
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Zenit II
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
FK Vidnoye
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
13
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
BSK
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
FK Pikalevo
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
16
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
19
|
|
Mosenergo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Petrotrest
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |