1ª Auto. Madrid Benjamín F7 standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Sub 10
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
10 -1 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | +116 |
2
|
|
Atlético Sub 10 B
V
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 15 | +63 |
3
|
|
RSD Alcalá Sub 10 A
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
10 -1 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 21 | +38 |
4
|
|
Parque Sureste Sub 10 A
D
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
10 -1 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
5
|
|
E. Arganda A
V
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
10 -1 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 19 | +15 |
6
|
|
Rivas Fútbol Club Sub 10
D
D
V
V
V
|
16 |
10 -1 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 32 | +8 |
7
|
|
AD Torrejón Sub 10
D
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
10 -1 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 40 | -5 |
8
|
|
Complutense Alcalá Sub 10
D
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
10 -1 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 39 | -10 |
9
|
|
Atl. Madrileño Sub 10 C
V
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
10 -1 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 41 | -12 |
10
|
|
Samper Sub 10 A
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
10 -1 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 54 | -31 |
11
|
|
RSD Alcalá Sub 10 B
D
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
10 -1 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 50 | -34 |
12
|
|
UD La Poveda Sub 10 A
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
10 -1 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 70 | -59 |
13
|
|
Atoledo Olivos Sub 10
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 108 | -104 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Sub 10 B
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Sub 10
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Parque Sureste Sub 10 A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
RSD Alcalá Sub 10 A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atl. Madrileño Sub 10 C
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
AD Torrejón Sub 10
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rivas Fútbol Club Sub 10
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
E. Arganda A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Complutense Alcalá Sub 10
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Samper Sub 10 A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
RSD Alcalá Sub 10 B
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atoledo Olivos Sub 10
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
UD La Poveda Sub 10 A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
RSD Alcalá Sub 10 A
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Sub 10 B
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Sub 10
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
E. Arganda A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Rivas Fútbol Club Sub 10
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Complutense Alcalá Sub 10
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Parque Sureste Sub 10 A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AD Torrejón Sub 10
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atl. Madrileño Sub 10 C
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
RSD Alcalá Sub 10 B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Samper Sub 10 A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
UD La Poveda Sub 10 A
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atoledo Olivos Sub 10
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |