Tercera Division standings in 2016
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UP Langreo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Urraca CF
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Condal
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Caudal Deportivo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
CD Tuilla
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Llanes
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
CD Colunga
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Real Avilés Industrial
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
UC Ceares
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Club Siero
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Marino de Luanco
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Mosconia
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
UD Gijón Industrial
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Tineo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Astur
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
CD Covadonga
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
TSK Roces
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
Atlético de Lugones
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
CD Praviano
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UP Langreo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Llanes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Caudal Deportivo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
UC Ceares
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Real Avilés Industrial
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
CD Colunga
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Club Siero
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mosconia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Marino de Luanco
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Urraca CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Tuilla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Condal
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
UD Gijón Industrial
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atlético de Lugones
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
TSK Roces
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Astur
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Tineo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19
|
|
CD Covadonga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
CD Praviano
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Urraca CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Condal
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Tuilla
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Club Siero
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UC Ceares
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Real Avilés Industrial
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Colunga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Llanes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Caudal Deportivo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Praviano
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Covadonga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
UP Langreo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tineo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
UD Gijón Industrial
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Mosconia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Marino de Luanco
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
TSK Roces
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
Astur
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Atlético de Lugones
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |