3. Liga standings in 2002
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sparta Praha II
V
D
D
V
D
|
50 |
23 -1 |
16 | 2 | 5 | 47 | 21 | +26 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
V
V
V
D
V
|
49 |
23 -1 |
16 | 1 | 6 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
3
|
|
Slavia Praha II
D
D
D
V
V
|
42 |
23 -1 |
12 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 22 | +15 |
4
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
V
D
V
V
D
|
41 |
23 -1 |
12 | 5 | 6 | 43 | 32 | +11 |
5
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
V
D
D
V
D
|
40 |
24 |
12 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 34 | +16 |
6
|
|
Varnsdorf
D
V
V
D
D
|
36 |
23 -1 |
10 | 6 | 7 | 42 | 30 | +12 |
7
|
|
Hradec Králové II
D
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
23 -1 |
9 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
8
|
|
Milin
V
D
D
V
V
|
32 |
23 -1 |
7 | 11 | 5 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
9
|
|
Teplice II
D
D
D
V
D
|
31 |
23 -1 |
8 | 7 | 8 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
10
|
|
Sparta Krč
V
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
23 -1 |
8 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
11
|
|
Admira Praha
D
D
D
D
V
|
28 |
23 -1 |
8 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 37 | -9 |
12
|
|
Semily
D
D
D
V
V
|
28 |
23 -1 |
8 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 43 | -10 |
13
|
|
České Budějovice II
D
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
23 -1 |
6 | 9 | 8 | 34 | 31 | +3 |
14
|
|
Chrudim
V
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
23 -1 |
8 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 41 | -15 |
15
|
|
Semice
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
23 -1 |
7 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 56 | -28 |
16
|
|
Karlovy Vary
V
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
23 -1 |
6 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 40 | -14 |
17
|
|
Union Celakovice
D
D
D
D
V
|
20 |
24 |
4 | 8 | 12 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
18
|
|
SK Kladno
V
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
23 -1 |
5 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 42 | -18 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 8 | +20 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
3
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
4
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
5
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
6
|
|
Semice
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
7
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
8
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
9
|
|
Semily
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
10
|
|
Teplice II
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
11
|
|
Chrudim
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
12
|
|
Milin
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
13
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
14
|
|
Union Celakovice
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
15
|
|
Admira Praha
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
16
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
17
|
|
Sparta Krč
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
18
|
|
SK Kladno
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
3
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
4
|
|
Sparta Krč
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
5
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
6
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
7
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
8
|
|
Milin
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
9
|
|
Teplice II
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
10
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
Admira Praha
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
12
|
|
SK Kladno
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
14
|
|
Semily
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
15
|
|
Chrudim
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
16
|
|
Union Celakovice
|
3 |
12 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
17
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
18
|
|
Semice
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 45 | -40 |