3ª Andaluza Cádiz standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
V
D
V
D
V
|
47 |
19 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 17 | +33 |
2
|
|
Xerez Cd B
V
V
V
D
D
|
41 |
19 |
13 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 22 | +22 |
3
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
V
V
V
V
D
|
40 |
19 |
13 | 1 | 5 | 47 | 22 | +25 |
4
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
V
D
V
D
V
|
39 |
19 |
12 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 23 | +23 |
5
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
D
V
D
V
D
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 19 | +14 |
6
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
D
V
D
D
V
|
32 |
19 |
10 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 38 | -1 |
7
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
V
V
V
V
D
|
31 |
19 |
10 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
8
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
D
D
D
V
D
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 37 | -5 |
9
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
D
D
V
D
V
|
22 |
19 |
7 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 33 | -8 |
10
|
|
San Benito
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 36 | 42 | -6 |
11
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
V
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
19 |
6 | 1 | 12 | 38 | 51 | -13 |
12
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
D
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
19 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 44 | -17 |
13
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
19 |
2 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 45 | -26 |
14
|
|
La Salle Jerez
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
19 |
1 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 54 | -40 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
2
|
|
Xerez Cd B
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 9 | +19 |
3
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
4
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
5
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
6
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
7
|
|
San Benito
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
8
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
9
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
10
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
11
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
12
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
13
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
14
|
|
La Salle Jerez
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 26 | -19 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
3
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
4
|
|
Xerez Cd B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
5
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
6
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
7
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
8
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
9
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
10
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
11
|
|
San Benito
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
12
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
13
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
14
|
|
La Salle Jerez
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 28 | -21 |