1ª Madrid Juvenil standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela de Futbol AFE B
V
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 19 | +36 |
2
|
|
Samper A
D
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 53 | 21 | +32 |
3
|
|
Union Valdebernardo A
V
V
V
V
D
|
33 |
14 |
11 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 15 | +28 |
4
|
|
San Blas A
V
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 19 | +26 |
5
|
|
San Fernando C
D
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 25 | +13 |
6
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas A
V
D
V
V
V
|
27 |
14 |
9 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 31 | +3 |
7
|
|
Escuela Breogan
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 34 | +3 |
8
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion C
D
D
V
V
D
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
9
|
|
Adepo-Palomeras B
V
V
D
D
D
|
21 |
14 |
7 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 38 | -3 |
10
|
|
Vicalvaro B
D
V
V
D
D
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 43 | 28 | +15 |
11
|
|
Poligono H San Blas A
D
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 52 | -26 |
12
|
|
AD Esperanza B
D
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
13
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
D
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
14
|
|
Inter Promesas B
D
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 45 | -24 |
15
|
|
Coslada B
D
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 42 | -14 |
16
|
|
Canillejas
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 43 | -20 |
17
|
|
Escuela Dep Moratalaz
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 40 | -16 |
18
|
|
Aguilas Moratalaz A
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 55 | -40 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela de Futbol AFE B
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Union Valdebernardo A
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Fernando C
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vicalvaro B
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Samper A
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Blas A
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion C
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas A
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
AD Esperanza B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Poligono H San Blas A
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Coslada B
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Inter Promesas B
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Canillejas
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Adepo-Palomeras B
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Escuela Breogan
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Aguilas Moratalaz A
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Escuela Dep Moratalaz
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Samper A
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Escuela de Futbol AFE B
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Escuela Breogan
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Adepo-Palomeras B
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas A
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Blas A
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Union Valdebernardo A
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Fernando C
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion C
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Poligono H San Blas A
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Escuela Dep Moratalaz
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD Esperanza B
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Inter Promesas B
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Vicalvaro B
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Coslada B
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Aguilas Moratalaz A
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Canillejas
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |