1ª C. León Prebenjamín standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arandina
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
15 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 32 | +88 |
2
|
|
Burgos
V
V
V
D
V
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 134 | 26 | +108 |
3
|
|
Promesas 2000
V
V
V
V
D
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 92 | 29 | +63 |
4
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
D
D
D
V
V
|
33 |
15 |
11 | 0 | 4 | 116 | 30 | +86 |
5
|
|
Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
V
V
D
D
V
|
33 |
15 |
11 | 0 | 4 | 99 | 41 | +58 |
6
|
|
Arcos de La Llana
D
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 89 | 41 | +48 |
7
|
|
Briviesca
V
D
D
V
D
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 65 | 59 | +6 |
8
|
|
Tardajos
D
V
V
D
V
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 58 | -22 |
9
|
|
Aranda Riber
V
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 38 | 78 | -40 |
10
|
|
B. Bupolsa
V
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 46 | 69 | -23 |
11
|
|
Vadillos
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 28 | 104 | -76 |
12
|
|
Vista Alegre
D
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 85 | -65 |
13
|
|
Burgos D.
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 125 | -106 |
14
|
|
Condado C.
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 139 | -125 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Promesas 2000
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Burgos
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Arandina
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Arcos de La Llana
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tardajos
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
B. Bupolsa
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Briviesca
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Aranda Riber
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vadillos
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Burgos D.
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Vista Alegre
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Condado C.
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arandina
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Burgos
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Arcos de La Llana
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Promesas 2000
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Briviesca
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Aranda Riber
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tardajos
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vista Alegre
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vadillos
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
B. Bupolsa
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Condado C.
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Burgos D.
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |