Oberliga standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Werder Bremen II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Oberneuland
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Brinkumer SV
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Geestemünde
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
BTS Neustadt
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
SV Hemelingen
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
Woltmershausen
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
11
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
TuRa Bremen
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Union Bremen
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Vatan Sport
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Geestemünde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Union Bremen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Oberneuland
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Werder Bremen II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Werder Bremen II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Oberneuland
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Geestemünde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Union Bremen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |