B PFG standings in 2006
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Chernomoretz Burgas
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Rilski Sportist
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Belite Orli
V
V
D
D
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Spartak Pleven
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
7
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
13
|
|
Montana
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
14
|
|
Etar
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
3
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Belite Orli
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Chernomoretz Burgas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Montana
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Etar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomoretz Burgas
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Belite Orli
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Montana
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
6
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
8
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
9
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
11
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Etar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
14
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |