1ª C. León Prebenjamín standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arandina
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
14 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 31 | +78 |
2
|
|
Promesas 2000
V
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 91 | 25 | +66 |
3
|
|
Burgos
V
V
V
V
D
|
33 |
14 |
11 | 0 | 3 | 130 | 25 | +105 |
4
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
V
D
D
D
V
|
30 |
14 |
10 | 0 | 4 | 98 | 29 | +69 |
5
|
|
Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
V
V
V
D
D
|
30 |
14 |
10 | 0 | 4 | 94 | 40 | +54 |
6
|
|
Arcos de La Llana
V
D
V
V
V
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 78 | 41 | +37 |
7
|
|
Briviesca
D
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 63 | 57 | +6 |
8
|
|
Tardajos
D
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 55 | -26 |
9
|
|
Aranda Riber
D
V
D
V
D
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 67 | -30 |
10
|
|
B. Bupolsa
D
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 45 | 64 | -19 |
11
|
|
Vadillos
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 97 | -72 |
12
|
|
Vista Alegre
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 83 | -65 |
13
|
|
Burgos D.
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 114 | -95 |
14
|
|
Condado C.
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
14 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 121 | -108 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Promesas 2000
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Arandina
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Arcos de La Llana
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Burgos
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
B. Bupolsa
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Briviesca
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tardajos
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Aranda Riber
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vadillos
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Burgos D.
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Condado C.
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Vista Alegre
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arandina
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Burgos
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Promesas 2000
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Briviesca
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Arcos de La Llana
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Aranda Riber
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tardajos
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vista Alegre
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vadillos
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
B. Bupolsa
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Condado C.
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Burgos D.
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |