1. Division table in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akademiya Ontustik
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Altay
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
FK Maktaaral
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Kaspiy Aktau
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Astana II
D
V
D
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
FC Kyzylzhar
D
V
D
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Baykonur Kyzylorda
D
D
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Kairat II
V
D
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
9
|
|
Akzhayik
D
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Zhetysu II
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Kyran Shymkent
D
D
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Ekibastuzets
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
Bulat-AMT
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
14
|
|
Aktobe Jas
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akademiya Ontustik
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
FK Maktaaral
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Altay
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Kaspiy Aktau
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Astana II
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Kairat II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Baykonur Kyzylorda
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Akzhayik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
FC Kyzylzhar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Zhetysu II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Kyran Shymkent
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Aktobe Jas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ekibastuzets
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Bulat-AMT
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Altay
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Akademiya Ontustik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
FC Kyzylzhar
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Baykonur Kyzylorda
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Akzhayik
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
6
|
|
Kyran Shymkent
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
7
|
|
Astana II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kairat II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
FK Maktaaral
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Kaspiy Aktau
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
11
|
|
Ekibastuzets
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
Zhetysu II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
13
|
|
Bulat-AMT
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Aktobe Jas
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |