Table Preferente Valencia Infantil 2021
Table Matchday 11
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villarreal B
V
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 9 | +28 |
2
|
|
Primer Toque A
D
V
D
D
V
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 11 | +22 |
3
|
|
Valencia Sub 14 B
V
D
D
V
V
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
4
|
|
CD Roda Sub 14 B
V
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
5
|
|
Levante UD B
D
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
6
|
|
CD Massamagrell
V
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
7
|
|
Acero Sub 14
V
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
8
|
|
Vall de Uxo Sub 14
D
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
9
|
|
CF Burriana Salesianos A
D
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
10
|
|
Benicarlo Sub 14
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
11
|
|
Almazora Sub 14
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 40 | -33 |
12
|
|
Onda A
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villarreal B
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Valencia Sub 14 B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Acero Sub 14
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Primer Toque A
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Massamagrell
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Vall de Uxo Sub 14
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CF Burriana Salesianos A
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Roda Sub 14 B
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Levante UD B
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Almazora Sub 14
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Benicarlo Sub 14
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Onda A
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Primer Toque A
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Villarreal B
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Roda Sub 14 B
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Levante UD B
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Valencia Sub 14 B
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Benicarlo Sub 14
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Massamagrell
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CF Burriana Salesianos A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vall de Uxo Sub 14
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Onda A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Acero Sub 14
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Almazora Sub 14
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter San Jose Sub 14
V
V
V
D
V
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 3 | +29 |
2
|
|
Alboraya Sub 14 B
D
D
D
V
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
3
|
|
Tavernes Blanques Sub 14
V
D
V
V
D
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
4
|
|
El Rumbo Sub 14
V
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ribarroja Sub 14
D
D
D
V
V
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
6
|
|
Historics Valencia Sub 14
V
D
V
V
D
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
7
|
|
Patacona Sub 14 B
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
8
|
|
Colegio Salgui B
D
V
V
D
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
9
|
|
Cracks Sub 14
D
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
10
|
|
Betera A
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
11
|
|
Paterna A
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
12
|
|
Avant Aldaia A
V
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter San Jose Sub 14
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ribarroja Sub 14
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Historics Valencia Sub 14
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Tavernes Blanques Sub 14
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alboraya Sub 14 B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Betera A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Patacona Sub 14 B
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
El Rumbo Sub 14
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Avant Aldaia A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Paterna A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Cracks Sub 14
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Colegio Salgui B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Colegio Salgui B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alboraya Sub 14 B
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Inter San Jose Sub 14
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
El Rumbo Sub 14
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Tavernes Blanques Sub 14
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Patacona Sub 14 B
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Cracks Sub 14
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Historics Valencia Sub 14
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Paterna A
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ribarroja Sub 14
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Avant Aldaia A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Betera A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent CF 'a'
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 3 | +47 |
2
|
|
Serranos A
D
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
3
|
|
Atl. Amistat B
V
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
4
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'a'
V
V
D
V
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
5
|
|
Don Bosco A
V
D
V
V
D
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
6
|
|
Balompie Alfafar
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
7
|
|
Sp. Mislata UF 'a'
D
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
8
|
|
Manises Sub 14
D
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
9
|
|
Monte Sion A
V
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
10
|
|
La Luz Xirivella A
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
11
|
|
Quart de Poblet A
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 50 | -41 |
12
|
|
Silla A
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent CF 'a'
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Serranos A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atl. Amistat B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sp. Mislata UF 'a'
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'a'
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Manises Sub 14
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Luz Xirivella A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Monte Sion A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Don Bosco A
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Balompie Alfafar
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Quart de Poblet A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Silla A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent CF 'a'
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'a'
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Don Bosco A
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atl. Amistat B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Serranos A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Balompie Alfafar
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sp. Mislata UF 'a'
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Manises Sub 14
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Monte Sion A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Luz Xirivella A
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Silla A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Quart de Poblet A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Carcaixent Sub 14
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 8 | +42 |
2
|
|
Oliva A
V
D
V
V
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
3
|
|
C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION "A
D
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
4
|
|
Ontinyent Sub 14
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
5
|
|
Gandia Sub 14 B
D
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
6
|
|
Alzira B
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
7
|
|
Picassent Sub 14
V
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
8
|
|
Portuarios A
D
V
D
V
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
9
|
|
Alginet Sub 14
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Tavernes Valldigna Sub 14
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
11
|
|
Cullera A
V
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 32 | -23 |
12
|
|
CD Conde
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 45 | -42 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Carcaixent Sub 14
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Oliva A
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION "A
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gandia Sub 14 B
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ontinyent Sub 14
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Portuarios A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tavernes Valldigna Sub 14
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alzira B
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alginet Sub 14
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Picassent Sub 14
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Cullera A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Conde
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Carcaixent Sub 14
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ontinyent Sub 14
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alzira B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION "A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Oliva A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Picassent Sub 14
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Gandia Sub 14 B
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alginet Sub 14
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tavernes Valldigna Sub 14
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cullera A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Portuarios A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Conde
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Alcoyano SAD 'a'
V
V
V
V
D
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
2
|
|
Gmn. Sant Vicent Sub 14
V
V
V
V
D
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 19 | +21 |
3
|
|
Calpe A
V
D
V
V
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
4
|
|
Arena Alicante A
D
D
V
V
V
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
5
|
|
Javea CDF A
D
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
6
|
|
Denia Sub 14
D
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
7
|
|
Jove Español Sub 14
V
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
8
|
|
La Nucia Sub 14
D
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
9
|
|
Ciudad de Benidorm B
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
10
|
|
Intercity Sub 14
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
11
|
|
Malilla A
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 45 | -32 |
12
|
|
Alfaz del Pi A
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 67 | -60 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Alcoyano SAD 'a'
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Gmn. Sant Vicent Sub 14
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Calpe A
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Javea CDF A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Nucia Sub 14
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Arena Alicante A
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ciudad de Benidorm B
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Intercity Sub 14
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Denia Sub 14
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Jove Español Sub 14
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Malilla A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alfaz del Pi A
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arena Alicante A
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Jove Español Sub 14
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gmn. Sant Vicent Sub 14
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Denia Sub 14
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Alcoyano SAD 'a'
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Nucia Sub 14
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Javea CDF A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Calpe A
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Intercity Sub 14
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ciudad de Benidorm B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Alfaz del Pi A
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Malilla A
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrevieja A
V
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
2
|
|
Kelme A
D
V
D
V
V
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 7 | +30 |
3
|
|
Celtic Elche Sub 14
V
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 12 | +29 |
4
|
|
Elda Unión CF A
V
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
5
|
|
Intangco A
D
V
V
V
D
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
6
|
|
Barrio Obrero A
V
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 18 | +17 |
7
|
|
Elche Sub 14 B
V
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
8
|
|
Hércules B
D
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
9
|
|
Lacross Babel Sub 14 B
D
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
10
|
|
Oriol A
D
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 34 | -20 |
11
|
|
San Gabriel Alicante A
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 49 | -39 |
12
|
|
Peña Madridista de Ibi U.D.
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 58 | -57 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kelme A
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Torrevieja A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Barrio Obrero A
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Intangco A
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Elche Sub 14 B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Elda Unión CF A
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Celtic Elche Sub 14
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Oriol A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lacross Babel Sub 14 B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Gabriel Alicante A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Hércules B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Peña Madridista de Ibi U.D.
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrevieja A
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Elda Unión CF A
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Celtic Elche Sub 14
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Kelme A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Intangco A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Elche Sub 14 B
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Barrio Obrero A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Hércules B
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Gabriel Alicante A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lacross Babel Sub 14 B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Oriol A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Peña Madridista de Ibi U.D.
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levante UD B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Valencia Sub 14 B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Villarreal B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Primer Toque A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
5
|
|
CD Massamagrell
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
6
|
|
CD Roda Sub 14 B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villarreal B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Valencia Sub 14 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Levante UD B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Roda Sub 14 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Massamagrell
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Primer Toque A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Roda Sub 14 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Massamagrell
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Primer Toque A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Villarreal B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Valencia Sub 14 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Levante UD B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter San Jose Sub 14
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Alboraya Sub 14 B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Ribarroja Sub 14
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Tavernes Blanques Sub 14
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Historics Valencia Sub 14
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6
|
|
El Rumbo Sub 14
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alboraya Sub 14 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Inter San Jose Sub 14
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
El Rumbo Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Historics Valencia Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Tavernes Blanques Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ribarroja Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
El Rumbo Sub 14
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Historics Valencia Sub 14
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tavernes Blanques Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ribarroja Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alboraya Sub 14 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Inter San Jose Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Don Bosco A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Torrent CF 'a'
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atl. Amistat B
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Serranos A
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'a'
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6
|
|
Balompie Alfafar
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent CF 'a'
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Don Bosco A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atl. Amistat B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Balompie Alfafar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Serranos A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Serranos A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Balompie Alfafar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CF E-1 Valencia 'a'
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atl. Amistat B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Torrent CF 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Don Bosco A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Carcaixent Sub 14
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Oliva A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Alzira B
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD SB Ontinyent 'a'
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Gandia Sub 14 B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION "A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oliva A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Carcaixent Sub 14
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD SB Ontinyent 'a'
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION "A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Gandia Sub 14 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alzira B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alzira B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
C.F. SOCCER INTER-ACTION "A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gandia Sub 14 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD SB Ontinyent 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Oliva A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Carcaixent Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arena Alicante A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Calpe A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Alcoyano SAD 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Denia Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Gmn. Sant Vicent Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Javea CDF A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Javea CDF A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Gmn. Sant Vicent Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Denia Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Alcoyano SAD 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Calpe A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Arena Alicante A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Javea CDF A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Gmn. Sant Vicent Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Denia Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Alcoyano SAD 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Calpe A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Arena Alicante A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barrio Obrero A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Celtic Elche Sub 14
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Intangco A
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Torrevieja A
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Elda Unión CF A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6
|
|
Kelme A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Celtic Elche Sub 14
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Barrio Obrero A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Intangco A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Kelme A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Elda Unión CF A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Torrevieja A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrevieja A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Kelme A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Elda Unión CF A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Intangco A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Celtic Elche Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Barrio Obrero A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Acero Sub 14
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
CF Burriana Salesianos A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Vall de Uxo Sub 14
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Benicarlo Sub 14
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Almazora Sub 14
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
6
|
|
Onda A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Acero Sub 14
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Onda A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Almazora Sub 14
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Benicarlo Sub 14
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Vall de Uxo Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF Burriana Salesianos A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vall de Uxo Sub 14
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF Burriana Salesianos A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Onda A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Almazora Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Benicarlo Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Acero Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Patacona Sub 14 B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Avant Aldaia A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Betera A
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cracks Sub 14
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Colegio Salgui B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6
|
|
Paterna A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Betera A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Paterna A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Colegio Salgui B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cracks Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Avant Aldaia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Patacona Sub 14 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avant Aldaia A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Patacona Sub 14 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cracks Sub 14
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Paterna A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Colegio Salgui B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Betera A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sp. Mislata UF 'a'
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Manises Sub 14
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Monte Sion A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Silla A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
La Luz Xirivella A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6
|
|
Quart de Poblet A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sp. Mislata UF 'a'
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Quart de Poblet A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
La Luz Xirivella A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Silla A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Monte Sion A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Manises Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Monte Sion A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Manises Sub 14
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Quart de Poblet A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Luz Xirivella A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Silla A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sp. Mislata UF 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cullera A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Alginet Sub 14
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Picassent Sub 14
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Tavernes Valldigna Sub 14
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Portuarios A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
6
|
|
CD Conde
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tavernes Valldigna Sub 14
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Conde
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Portuarios A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Picassent Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alginet Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cullera A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alginet Sub 14
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cullera A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Picassent Sub 14
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Conde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Portuarios A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tavernes Valldigna Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Intercity Sub 14
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Ciudad de Benidorm B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
La Nucia Sub 14
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Malilla A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
5
|
|
Jove Español Sub 14
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
Alfaz del Pi A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alfaz del Pi A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Jove Español Sub 14
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Malilla A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Nucia Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ciudad de Benidorm B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Intercity Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Nucia Sub 14
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ciudad de Benidorm B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Intercity Sub 14
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alfaz del Pi A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Jove Español Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Malilla A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elche Sub 14 B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Oriol A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Hércules B
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lacross Babel Sub 14 B
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Gabriel Alicante A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
6
|
|
Peña Madridista de Ibi U.D.
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oriol A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Elche Sub 14 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Peña Madridista de Ibi U.D.
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Gabriel Alicante A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lacross Babel Sub 14 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hércules B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peña Madridista de Ibi U.D.
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Gabriel Alicante A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Lacross Babel Sub 14 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Hércules B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Oriol A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Elche Sub 14 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |